Skip to Content

Orlando Jordan

Birth Name: Orlando Mason Jordan
Born: April 21, 1974 (age 48) in Salem, New Jersey, United States
Major Titles Held:WWE United States Championship (once), NWE World Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once)
orlando jordan

Orlando Jordan Talks TNA Release, Character Development

Ryan Clark August 12, 2011 August 12  Comments
orlando jordan

Orlando Jordan Addresses Release From TNA

Ryan Clark July 11, 2011 July 11  Comments
orlando jordan

TNA Gut Check Workshop Set, Orlando Jordan-TNA, Chelsea

Ryan Clark November 15, 2010 November 15  Comments
orlando jordan

TNA Bound For Glory: Eric Young & Orlando Jordan Vs. Ink Inc.

Ryan Clark October 10, 2010 October 10  Comments
orlando jordan

Wild Backstage Stories Involving Orlando Jordan – Details

Ryan Clark May 28, 2010 May 28  Comments
orlando jordan

TNA Sacrifice: Rob Terry Vs. Orlando Jordan (TNA Global Title)

Ryan Clark May 16, 2010 May 16  Comments
orlando jordan

Taylor Wilde & Orlando Jordan’s TNA Futures + Tara's Release

Ryan Clark April 29, 2010 April 29  Comments
orlando jordan

Report: Orlando Jordan’s Real-Life Boyfriend Done W/ TNA?

Ryan Clark April 28, 2010 April 28  Comments
orlando jordan

Orlando Jordan’s TNA Gimmick – What's His Goal?, & More

Ryan Clark April 8, 2010 April 8  Comments
orlando jordan

**SPOILER** Orlando Jordan’s Shocking New Gimmick

Ryan Clark March 26, 2010 March 26  Comments
orlando jordan

Backstage TNA News: ‘Suicide' Update, Orlando Jordan's Gimmick

Ryan Clark February 22, 2010 February 22  Comments
orlando jordan

Backstage News: Orlando Jordan’s Reputation For 'Unusual Behavior'

Ryan Clark February 4, 2010 February 4  Comments
orlando jordan

Orlando Jordan, Big WM23 **SPOILER**, More Notes

Ryan Clark March 28, 2007 March 28  Comments
orlando jordan

Confirmation On Orlando Jordan Story

Ryan Clark June 25, 2006 June 25  Comments
orlando jordan

Details On Orlando Jordan?s Firing & Heat With Vince

Tim Brown May 26, 2006 May 26  Comments
orlando jordan

Breaking News: Orlando Jordan Released By WWE

Andy Steven May 26, 2006 May 26  Comments
orlando jordan

Trinity/Orlando Jordan Update, The Dicks And More

Andy Steven April 8, 2006 April 8  Comments