Skip to Content

Matt Tremont

Birth Name: Matthew Tremont
Born: May 5, 1989 (age 32) in Atlantic City, New Jersey
Major Titles Held:CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
20211025 154725 e1635185182417

Matt Tremont Reveals Sad Reason He Decided To Retire In 2020

Jason Ounpraseuth October 28, 2021 October 28  Comments
20211025 154725 e1635185182417

Matt Tremont Wants To Present “Authentic FMW” Deathmatch Against Onita

Jason Ounpraseuth October 25, 2021 October 25  Comments
Back To Top