Skip to Content

Mike Adamle

Birth Name: Michael David Adamle
Born: October 4, 1949 (age 72) in Euclid, Ohio, United States
mike adamle

Former WWE RAW General Manager Reveals He Has Dementia

Raj Giri February 8, 2017 February 8  Comments
mike adamle

WWE Network Launch Date?, Mike Adamle Update, WWE/Lingerie Football League, More

Ryan Clark November 27, 2011 November 27  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle Denies DUI Claims – Details Inside

Ryan Clark January 17, 2011 January 17  Comments
mike adamle

Breaking News: Mike Adamle Arrested

Ryan Clark January 11, 2011 January 11  Comments
mike adamle

ECW Rating Is In, Mike Adamle In Great Shape, & More News

Ryan Clark September 23, 2009 September 23  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle To Host RAW?, Hardy/WWE Update, Bret Hart

Ryan Clark August 5, 2009 August 5  Comments
mike adamle

Update On Mike Adamle, Ric Flair, Divas Vs. RAW Tonight, More

Ryan Clark July 13, 2009 July 13  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle Awaiting WWE Return, Flair/WWE/ROH, Laurinaitis

Ryan Clark April 21, 2009 April 21  Comments
mike adamle

News & Notes John Cena, Candice/Test, Mike Adamle Update

Ryan Clark March 18, 2009 March 18  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle’s WWE Contract, Duggan/WWE, Rumble, & More

Ryan Clark January 25, 2009 January 25  Comments
mike adamle

Top 10 Managers, What’s Mike Adamle Doing These Days?, More

Ryan Clark January 15, 2009 January 15  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle Upset With WWE Storyline Plans – Details Inside

Ryan Clark November 17, 2008 November 17  Comments
mike adamle

Breaking News: Mike Adamle Done With WWE?

Ryan Clark November 6, 2008 November 6  Comments
mike adamle

Backstage With William Regal & Mike Adamle

Andy Steven September 7, 2008 September 7  Comments
mike adamle

In The Arena With Mike Adamle, Big Show & More

Andy Steven September 7, 2008 September 7  Comments
mike adamle

Report: Mike Adamle Set To Wrestle?, ECW Rating Is In, More

Ryan Clark August 20, 2008 August 20  Comments
mike adamle

Fire Mike Adamle Petition Online, Raw Pre-Sale Pass, Flair’s DVD

Andy Steven July 30, 2008 July 30  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle Screws Up Yet Again

Shawn Moniz July 29, 2008 July 29  Comments
mike adamle

Mike Adamle Acting Weird Backstage?, Former TNA Star Robbed

Ryan Clark July 6, 2008 July 6  Comments