Max Dupri


Birth Name: Shaun Ricker

Born: November 11, 1982 (age 40) in Hagerstown, Maryland, USA

Major Titles Held: Million Dollar Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), Impact World Championship (once), Impact World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA King of the Mountain Championship (once), HWA Television Championship (once), EWF Heavyweight Championship (once), CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Heritage Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments