Rodney


Birth Name: Rodney Lienhardt

Born: January 1, 1971 (age 51) in Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), MPPW Television Championship (twice), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments