Pete Gas


Birth Name: Peter Gasparino

Born: May 29, 1970 (age 52) in Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (twice), PPW Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments