Skip to Content
Birth Name: Sarah Bridges
Born: September 10, 1993 (age 28) in Louisville, Kentucky
Major Titles Held:RPW Women's Championship (once), JCW Tag Team Championship (once)
maxresdefault

Sarah Logan: “Wrestling Will Never Love You As Much As You Love It”

Brie Coder August 28, 2021 August 28  Comments
maxresdefault

Former WWE Star Working On A Children’s Book Series

Brie Coder August 17, 2021 August 17  Comments
sarah logan rowe

Photos: WWE Superstars Welcome Baby Boy

Marc Middleton February 9, 2021 February 9  Comments
sarah2017

Photo: Sarah Logan Shares Topless Pregnancy Picture

Sai Mohan December 7, 2020 December 7  Comments
sarah2017

Sarah Logan Reacts To The Riott Squad Reuniting Without Her In WWE

Brie Coder September 3, 2020 September 3  Comments
sarah2017

Sarah And Raymond Rowe Reveal The Gender And Name Of Their Baby (Video)

Robert Gunier July 24, 2020 July 24  Comments
sarah2017

Erik Of The Viking Raiders On If He Thinks Sarah Logan Will Return To WWE

Mehdy Labriny July 16, 2020 July 16  Comments
sarah2017

Former WWE Star Sarah Logan Announces She’s Stepping Away From Wrestling

Kellie Haulotte June 23, 2020 June 23  Comments
sarah2017

WWE Almost Used Sarah Logan On Last Night’s RAW

Marc Middleton April 21, 2020 April 21  Comments
sarah2017

WWE Releases Sarah Logan, Rowan, Primo, Epico And Mike Chioda

Marc Middleton April 15, 2020 April 15  Comments
sarah2017

Sarah Logan Announces Her WWE Royal Rumble Spot

Marc Middleton January 13, 2020 January 13  Comments
sarah2017

Sarah Logan Posts Photo Of New Back Tattoo

Marc Middleton November 19, 2019 November 19  Comments
sarah2017

WWE Main Event Recap: Dana Brooke In Action, Zack Ryder Vs. Mojo Rawley

Anders Engstrom October 19, 2019 October 19  Comments
sarah2017

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton September 2, 2019 September 2  Comments
Back To Top