Nigel McGuinness


Birth Name: Steven Haworth

Born: January 23, 1976 (age 46) in London, England, United Kingdom

Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), ROH Pure Championship (once), HWA Heavyweight Championship (twice), HWA European Championship (twice), HWA Tag Team Championship (twice), 1PW Openweight Championship (once)

Comments