Skip to Content

Veda Scott

Birth Name: Lindsey Kerecz
Born: January 1, 1984 (age 38) in Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Major Titles Held:FWE Women's Championship (once), AIW Women's Championship (once), AIW Tag Team Championship (once)