Skip to Content

Francine

Birth Name: Francine Fournier
Born: February 19, 1972 (age 50) in Delaware
francine

Francine On The Passing Of Daffney, Her Chronic Mental Health Struggles

Eric Mutter September 19, 2021 September 19  Comments
francine

Francine On Her First Meeting With Paul Heyman, If People Recognize Her From ECW

Ross Kelly September 27, 2020 September 27  Comments
francine

Francine Responds To Rumors On Getting Bigger Implants

Marc Middleton July 3, 2020 July 3  Comments
francine

Former ECW Star Francine Hospitalized

Daniel Yanofsky November 12, 2019 November 12  Comments
francine

ECW Originals Jerry Lynn And Francine Currently Dealing With Health Issues

Marc Middleton November 7, 2019 November 7  Comments
francine

ECW’s Francine On Her Frustrations Working For WWE, Vince McMahon's Take On What She Could Do

Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling June 21, 2018 June 21  Comments
francine

HardCORE Justice News – New Main Event?, Francine/Dawn

Ryan Clark August 8, 2010 August 8  Comments
francine

Francine At TNA HardCORE Justice?, ECW Talents Futures?

Ryan Clark August 6, 2010 August 6  Comments
francine

Francine’s Wedding Pics, Million-Dollar Contest 'Sort Of' Rigged?

Ryan Clark June 13, 2008 June 13  Comments
francine

Francine Debunks Net Rumors; Missy Hyatt Calls Out Francine

Ryan Clark November 3, 2006 November 3  Comments
francine

CW Anderson Injured, Francine’s Bad Attitude, & More

Ryan Clark November 1, 2006 November 1  Comments
francine

WWE ‘Season's Beatings', Francine's Firing, Cyber Sunday, More

Ryan Clark October 30, 2006 October 30  Comments
francine

WSX Update, Francine Speaks On Release, & More News

Ryan Clark October 25, 2006 October 25  Comments
francine

Major Backstage Story On Francine’s WWE Firing

Ryan Clark October 23, 2006 October 23  Comments
francine

Major Update On Francine’s WWE Firing

Ryan Clark October 12, 2006 October 12  Comments