AR Fox


Birth Name: Thomas James Ballester

Born: September 5, 1987 (age 35) in Ansonia, Connecticut

Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (once), Evolve Championship (once), CZW World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW Wired TV Championship (twice), AAW Heritage Championship (once)

Comments