Dalton Castle


Birth Name: Brett Giehl

Born: May 4, 1986 (age 36) in Rochester, New York, United States

Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once), ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments