Bram

Birth Name: Thomas Raymond Latimer
Born: August 6, 1986 (age 34) in Calow, England, United Kingdom
Major Titles Held:TNA King of the Mountain Championship (once), EPW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top