Chuck Liddell

Birth Name: Charles David Liddell
Born: December 17, 1969 (age 51) in Santa Barbara, California, United States
Major Titles Held:UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once), IFC World Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top