Skip to Content

World Famous CB

Photo Credit: RING OF HONOR/Zia Hiltey
Birth Name: Brandel Littlejohn
Born: May 5, 1987 (age 35) in Trenton, New Jersey, United States
roh glory by honor

Pure Rules Match Announced For ROH Glory By Honor

Marc Middleton August 11, 2021 August 11  Comments

Cheeseburger On Initially Hating His Name, Most Embarrassing Wrestling Moment

Akhilesh Gannavarapu October 19, 2018 October 19  Comments