Skip to Content

T-BAR

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Christopher Dijak
Born: April 23, 1987 (age 35) in Leominster, Massachusetts
Major Titles Held:CW Heavyweight Championship (once)
T-BAR appears on WWE RAW or WWE Main Event.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton May 9, 2022 May 9  Comments
Rey Mysterio and Dominik Mysterio enter at a WWE live event.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton January 3, 2022 January 3  Comments
tbar mace 2

T-BAR And MACE Debut New Looks On Tonight’s RAW

Marc Middleton April 27, 2021 April 27  Comments
mace tbar 1

T-BAR And Mace Make Statements After Losing Masks On WWE RAW

Marc Middleton April 20, 2021 April 20  Comments
retribution 1

Retribution Member Makes Cryptic Changes To Twitter Account

Joshua Gagnon March 20, 2021 March 20  Comments
maxresdefault

T-BAR Responds To Former WWE Champion Calling Him “Tea Bag”

Sai Mohan February 5, 2021 February 5  Comments
don

T-BAR Teases RETRIBUTION Destruction For WWE RAW

Marc Middleton January 18, 2021 January 18  Comments
don

Backstage News On Recent WWE Contract Offers To Retribution And Main Roster Call-Ups

Marc Middleton January 13, 2021 January 13  Comments
don

T-BAR Responds To Dax Harwood For Calling Him "An Idiot"

Sai Mohan January 13, 2021 January 13  Comments
don

T-BAR Brings Up Sammy Guevara’s Past Controversial Remarks About Sasha Banks

Kellie Haulotte January 12, 2021 January 12  Comments
don

T-BAR Says Sammy Guevara Stole His Finisher, Guevara Responds

Kellie Haulotte January 12, 2021 January 12  Comments
don

Retribution Members Upset Over Meme Comparing Them To Capitol Hill Rioters

Kellie Haulotte January 7, 2021 January 7  Comments
don

T-BAR Tries To Recruit Randy Orton To RETRIBUTION

Sai Mohan December 23, 2020 December 23  Comments
don

Photo: T-BAR Posts RETRIBUTION Picture With Sixth Member

Sai Mohan December 20, 2020 December 20  Comments
don

T-BAR Responds To Tony Khan’s Tweet On AEW Dynamite Viewership

Sai Mohan December 4, 2020 December 4  Comments
don

T-BAR To Challenge Bobby Lashley For The WWE United States Title?

Marc Middleton October 27, 2020 October 27  Comments
don

T-BAR Says "No WWE Superstar Is Safe," Bray Wyatt Responds

Kellie Haulotte October 18, 2020 October 18  Comments
don

T-BAR Grants Immunity To Another WWE Legend From RETRIBUTION Attacks

Sai Mohan October 14, 2020 October 14  Comments