Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: MLW
Birth Name: Elizabeth Chihaia
Born: May 13, 1991 (age 31) in Edgewater, Chicago, Illinois, United States
The WWE company logo.

Released WWE Star Competes In Bra And Panties Match (Video)

Sai Mohan June 20, 2022 June 20  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux Battle Riot IV Poster

Scarlett Bordeaux’s MLW In-Ring Debut Announced

Ross Berman June 13, 2022 June 13  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux Battle Riot IV Poster

Scarlett Bordeaux Latest Major Pro Wrestling Appearance Announced

Kellie Haulotte June 2, 2022 June 2  Comments
Killer Kross and Scarlett get married in Alaska.

Scarlett Bordeaux And Killer Kross Make Same On Indies As In WWE

Matthew Wilkinson May 19, 2022 May 19  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux poses on a beach.

Scarlett Bordeaux Really Wants To Wrestle Melina

Eric Mutter March 17, 2022 March 17  Comments
Scarlett escorts a suit wearing Karrion Kross to the WWE ring as he carries the NXT Championship

Two Former WWE Superstars Teasing AEW Debut On Dynamite?

Sai Mohan February 9, 2022 February 9  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux and Karrion Kross embrace in the NXT entrance way as they stare at the ring

Scarlett Bordeaux Returns To The Ring (Photos, Video)

Robert Gunier February 6, 2022 February 6  Comments
Scarlett escorts a suit wearing Karrion Kross to the WWE ring as he carries the NXT Championship

Scarlett Bordeaux Describes The Good And Bad Training At WWE PC

Matthew Wilkinson February 1, 2022 February 1  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux poses on a beach.

Scarlett Bordeaux Lands Her First Magazine Cover

Kellie Haulotte January 13, 2022 January 13  Comments
Killer Kross and Scarlett Bordeaux With NXT Title

Scarlett Bordeaux Was Advised Not To Publicly Comment On Medical Issue

Eric Mutter January 3, 2022 January 3  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux poses on a beach.

Scarlett Bordeaux Stops OnlyFans Requests Due To Overwhelming Response

Robert Gunier January 2, 2022 January 2  Comments
Killer Kross and Scarlett Bordeaux

Killer Kross Names WWE NXT 2.0 Star He Finds “Super Interesting”

Eric Mutter December 31, 2021 December 31  Comments
karrion kross scarlett 1 1

Scarlett Bordeaux Reveals Which WWE Superstar She Was Supposed To Manage

Sai Mohan December 21, 2021 December 21  Comments
Photo of Scarlett Bordeaux

Several Former WWE Superstars Announced For WrestleCon 2022

Kellie Haulotte December 18, 2021 December 18  Comments
Karrion Kross and Scarlett Bordeaux on WWE NXT.

Scarlett Dismisses Impact Return For She And Killer Kross

Marc Middleton December 13, 2021 December 13  Comments
Karrion Kross and Scarlett Bordeaux pose at the top of the WWE NXT entrance ramp surrounded by fog

Scarlett Bordeaux On Triple H’s Involvement With Karrion Kross’ WWE Entrance

Matthew Carlins December 12, 2021 December 12  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux and Karrion Kross embrace in the NXT entrance way as they stare at the ring

Scarlett Bordeaux Comments On Her Last Six Months In WWE

Matthew Carlins December 11, 2021 December 11  Comments
scarlett

Scarlett Bordeaux On What WWE Specifically Hired Her For

Matthew Carlins December 9, 2021 December 9  Comments
Scarlett Bordeaux poses on a beach.

Scarlett To Launch OnlyFans Account

Marc Middleton December 1, 2021 December 1  Comments