Matt Cross

Birth Name: Matthew Capiccioni
Born: December 31, 1980 (age 40) in Brecksville, Ohio, United States
Major Titles Held:Lucha Underground Trios Championship (twice), XPW World Tag Team Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Upstate Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top