Mascarita Sagrada


Birth Name: Mascarita Sagrada?

Born: January 11, 1965 (age 57) in San Felipe Pescador, Zacatecas, Mexico

Major Titles Held: CMLL World Mini-Estrella Championship (once), WWA Minis Championship (once), AAA/IWC Minis Championship (once)

Comments