Colin Delaney


Birth Name: Colin Matthew Delaney

Born: September 7, 1986 (age 36) in Rochester, New York, United States

Major Titles Held: NWA Empire Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Empire Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Empire Lord of the Dance Championship (once), NWA Upstate Tag Team Championship (once), 2CW Tag Team Championship (once), AIW Absolute Championship (once), AIW Tag Team Championship (three times), IWC Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments