Skip to Content

Danny Basham

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
Birth Name: Daniel R. Hollie
Born: October 3, 1977 (age 44) in Seymour, Indiana
Major Titles Held:WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Heavyweight Championship (four times), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (three times)