Skip to Content
The Bunny smiles as she looks at her opponent outside the ringPhoto Credit: AEW
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Laura Dennis
Born: September 3, 1987 (age 34) in London, Ontario, Canada
Major Titles Held:TNA Knockouts Championship (twice), WSU Championship (once), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once), Shine Tag Team Championship (once), W.I.L.D. Champion (once)