Skip to Content

Warlord

Birth Name: Terry Scott Szopinski
Born: March 28, 1962 (age 60) in Pompano Beach, Florida
Major Titles Held:WAR World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Central States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once)