Randy Couture


Birth Name: Randy Duane Couture

Born: June 22, 1963 (age 61) in Everett, Washington

Major Titles Held: UFC Heavyweight Championship (three times), UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), Interim UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments

Recommended