Jack Brisco

Birth Name: Freddie Joe Brisco
Born: September 21, 1941 (age 68) in Seminole, Oklahoma, United States
Major Titles Held:NWA Missouri Heavyweight Championship (tiwce), NWA Arkansas Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Oklahoma Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA National Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Georgia Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (eight times), NWA Brass Knuckles Championship (once), NWA Florida Television Championship (three times), NWA Florida Tag Team Championship (ten times), NWA North American Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (four times), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (five times), WWC Caribbean Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC North American Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top