Skip to Content

Chuck Taylor

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Dustin Howard
Born: April 22, 1986 (age 36) in Murray, Kentucky
Major Titles Held:PWG World Championship (twice), Evolve Tag Team Championship (once), CZW Junior Heavyweight Championship IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Women's Championship (once)
chucktaylor2020

AEW Star Chuck Taylor On Rivalry With NXT: "That’s Some Fake Bulls**t"

Sai Mohan September 21, 2020 September 21  Comments
chucktaylor2020

Beyond Wrestling Announces Upcoming Live IWTV Streaming Special

Kellie Haulotte September 8, 2020 September 8  Comments
chucktaylor2020

Chuckie T Shows WWE Rejection Letter From 2015

Joshua Gagnon March 28, 2019 March 28  Comments
chucktaylor2020

Chuck Taylor On Why WWE Is Like Nickelback, His Thoughts On Current Product

Ross Kelly October 11, 2018 October 11  Comments