Kerry Von Erich

Birth Name: Kerry Gene Adkisson
Born: February 3, 1960 (age 33) in Niagara Falls, New York, United States
Major Titles Held:WWF Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA American Heavyweight Championship (five times), NWA American Tag Team Championship (six times), NWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Texas Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (six times), NWA World Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA Missouri Heavyweight Championship (once), WCWA World Heavyweight Championship (four times), WCWA World Tag Team Championship (four times), WCWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top