Skip to Content

Mike Von Erich

Birth Name: Michael Brett Adkisson
Born: May 2, 1964 (age 22) in Dallas, Texas
Major Titles Held:NWA American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (four times), WCCW Middle Eastern Championship (once)