Bad News Brown


Birth Name: Allen James Coage

Born: October 22, 1943 (age 63) in Harlem, New York

Major Titles Held: NWA Florida Bahamian Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Americas Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA Polynesian Pacific Heavyweight Championship (once), Stampede North American Heavyweight Championship (four times)

Comments