Skip to Content

Dan Henderson

Birth Name: Daniel Jeffery Henderson
Born: August 24, 1970 (age 51) in Downey, California, United States
Major Titles Held:Strikeforce Light Heavyweight Championship (once), Pride Middleweight Championship (once), Pride Welterweight Championship (once)