Michael Bisping

Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: February 28, 1979 (age 41) in Nicosia, Cyprus
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:UFC Middleweight Championship (once), CWFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once), Cage Rage Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top