Skip to Content
Birth Name: Rachael Ellering
Born: December 28, 1992 (age 29) in Sauk Centre, Minnesota
Major Titles Held:Impact Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Rachael Ellering poses for a photo shoot.

Second Generation Wrestler Reportedly Done With Impact

Marc Middleton February 18, 2022 February 18  Comments
ellering2020aew

AEW Women’s Tag Team Cup Tournament Results: Multiple In-Ring Debuts

Joshua Gagnon August 10, 2020 August 10  Comments
ellering2020aew

Rachel Ellering Comments On AEW Dark Appearance

Joshua Gagnon August 8, 2020 August 8  Comments
ellering2020aew

Rachael Ellering To Make AEW Debut, Matches Announced For AEW Dark

Marc Middleton August 7, 2020 August 7  Comments
ellering2020aew

Rachael Ellering Released From WWE NXT

Marc Middleton May 13, 2020 May 13  Comments
ellering2020aew

WWE NXT Superstar Rachael Evers Confirms Injury And Surgery (Photo)

Marc Middleton August 2, 2019 August 2  Comments
ellering2020aew

WWE NXT Superstar Rachael Evers Hit By Drunk Driver Today

Marc Middleton May 29, 2019 May 29  Comments