Skip to Content

Jessika Carr

Photo Credit: WWE
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jessika Heiser
Born: June 25, 1991 (age 31) in Baltimore, Maryland
Major Titles Held:VOW Vixens Championship (once), ECWA Women's Championship (once)
jessika carr wwe

WWE Referee Reveals Advice Shawn Michaels Gave Her In NXT

Eric Mutter November 2, 2021 November 2  Comments
edge jessika carr

Jimmy Korderas Praises WWE Referee Jessika Carr’s Performance At Crown Jewel

Jason Ounpraseuth October 30, 2021 October 30  Comments
edge rollins jessika carr 2

WWE Female Referee Makes History At Crown Jewel

Marc Middleton October 21, 2021 October 21  Comments

Jessika Carr On Starting At WWE SmackDown Tonight

Marc Middleton December 6, 2019 December 6  Comments

Referee Jessika Carr Gets WWE NXT Farewell Ahead Of Full-Time SmackDown Role (Video)

Marc Middleton November 28, 2019 November 28  Comments

WWE Reportedly Trying To Hire Female Referees

Marc Middleton September 2, 2019 September 2  Comments