Skip to Content

Pat Buck

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Patrick Buckridge
Born: December 24, 1984 (age 37) in Queens, New York, United States
Major Titles Held:OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)
Pat Buck backstage at AEW.

Pat Buck Addresses His Decision To Leave WWE And Join AEW

Danny Wolstanholme May 9, 2022 May 9  Comments
Pat Buck with Sheamus and Drew McIntyre on WWE RAW.

Pat Buck Joins AEW Just Days After Leaving WWE

Marc Middleton April 13, 2022 April 13  Comments
Pat Buck with Sheamus and Drew McIntyre on WWE RAW.

WWE Producer Pat Buck Confirms His Departure With Written Statement

Marc Middleton April 5, 2022 April 5  Comments
Pat Buck with Sheamus and Drew McIntyre on WWE RAW.

WWE Producer Reportedly Quits After Working Top WrestleMania 38 Matches

Marc Middleton April 4, 2022 April 4  Comments
Pat Buck with Sheamus and Drew McIntyre on WWE RAW.

WWE Producer Welcomes Baby Boy

Marc Middleton May 4, 2021 May 4  Comments
pat buck

Drew McIntyre And Sheamus To Be Punished For Pat Buck Attack On RAW?

Marc Middleton December 8, 2020 December 8  Comments
pat buck

WWE Brings Back Pat Buck To Work As A Producer Following Recent Cuts

Marc Middleton June 17, 2020 June 17  Comments
pat buck

Pat Buck Joins WWE As Producer

Darren Wood August 6, 2019 August 6  Comments