Frankie Edgar


Birth Name: Frank James Edgar

Born: October 16, 1981 (age 41) in Toms River, New Jersey, United States

Major Titles Held: UFC Lightweight Championship (once), Reality Fighting Lightweight Championship (once)

Comments