Crowbar

Birth Name: Christopher Ford
Born: March 4, 1974 (age 47) in Rutherford, New Jersey
Major Titles Held:WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWA Hardcore Championship (once), RCW Tag Team Championship (once), CWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top