Rosemary


Birth Name: Holly Letkeman

Born: November 29, 1983 (age 39) in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Major Titles Held: Impact Knockouts Championship (once), Impact Knockouts Tag Team Championship (twice), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments