Skip to Content

Snitsky

Birth Name: Eugene Alan Snisky
Born: January 14, 1970 (age 52) in Nesquehoning, Pennsylvania, United States
Major Titles Held:WXW C4 Ultimate Heavyweight Championship (once), WXW Heavyweight Championship (once), WXW Tag Team Championship (once)