Skip to Content
Birth Name: Levis Valenzuela Jr.
Born: May 30, 1988 (age 34) in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Major Titles Held:CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Championship (twice)
no way jose

Former WWE Superstar Expecting His First Child

Marc Middleton March 5, 2021 March 5  Comments
no way jose 21

No Way Jose Debuts New Ring Name And Look, Erick Rowan Update

Robert Gunier July 18, 2020 July 18  Comments
no way jose 21

No Way Jose Reveals Empty Flight To Orlando For RAW

Marc Middleton April 13, 2020 April 13  Comments
no way jose 21

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton February 10, 2020 February 10  Comments
no way jose 21

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton September 16, 2019 September 16  Comments
no way jose 21

No Way Jose On What He’s Learned About Succeeding In WWE

Marc Middleton July 19, 2019 July 19  Comments
no way jose 21

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton April 1, 2019 April 1  Comments
no way jose 21

WWE Main Event Recap: No Way Jose In Action, Lacey Evans Vs. Natalya

Anders Engstrom February 9, 2019 February 9  Comments
no way jose 21

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton July 16, 2018 July 16  Comments
no way jose 21

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton June 4, 2018 June 4  Comments