Danny Burch


Birth Name: Martin Harris

Born: December 31, 1981 (age 41) in London, England

Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once), IPW:UK Championship (three times), RPW Undisputed British Tag Team Championship (once), wXw Tag Team Championship (once), wXw World Wrestling Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments