Wolfgang

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Barry Young
Born: December 3, 1986 (age 34) in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Major Titles Held:NXT UK Tag Team Championship (once), ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ICW Zero-G Championship (once)
Back To Top