Kimber Lee


Birth Name: Kimberly Frankele

Born: June 27, 1990 (age 0) in Seattle, Washington, United States

Major Titles Held: Chikara Grand Championship (once), MCW Women's Championship (once), WSU Tag Team Championship (twice), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once), Shine Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments