Chelsea Green

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g0iu88mRyfY


Birth Name: Chelsea Ann Green

Born: April 4, 1991 (age 31) in Victoria, Brtish Columbia, Canada

Major Titles Held: Impact Knockouts Championship (once)

Comments