Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vJJB66UG55Y
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nikola Bogojevic
Born: December 21, 1991 (age 29) in Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Otis

Photo: Otis Changes His Look Again

Brie Coder June 30, 2021 June 30  Comments
otis montez ford 2

New WWE SmackDown Match Revealed For Friday

Marc Middleton June 16, 2021 June 16  Comments
otis 3

Otis Trends After Debuting New Look On WWE SmackDown

Marc Middleton June 11, 2021 June 11  Comments
otis profits

New WWE SmackDown Feud To Continue In The Ring Next Friday Night

Marc Middleton June 5, 2021 June 5  Comments
roode ziggler

New WWE SmackDown Matches Revealed For Tonight

Marc Middleton March 12, 2021 March 12  Comments
otis rey mysterio chad gable

WWE Superstars Apparently Turn Heel On SmackDown

Marc Middleton February 20, 2021 February 20  Comments
otis2020

Otis Announces His WWE Royal Rumble Match Spot

Marc Middleton January 8, 2021 January 8  Comments
otis2020

Otis Responds To Reports About WWE Sending Him To The PC For Improvement

Kellie Haulotte December 17, 2020 December 17  Comments
otis2020

Keith Lee Among The Wrestlers That WWE Is Sending To The PC For Improvement

Marc Middleton December 11, 2020 December 11  Comments
otis2020

Backstage Note On Otis And Bayley Joining The WWE Survivor Series’ SmackDown Teams

Joshua Gagnon November 22, 2020 November 22  Comments
otis2020

Otis Gets The Final Spot On Team SmackDown For WWE Survivor Series

Marc Middleton November 20, 2020 November 20  Comments
otis2020

Otis And Tucker Reveal How Heavy Machinery Name Came About

Liam Crowley October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments
otis2020

Otis And The Miz Segment Announce For Tonight’s WWE SmackDown

Marc Middleton October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments
otis2020

Otis Talks Getting Emotional Over Split With Tucker Due To WWE Draft

Brie Coder October 14, 2020 October 14  Comments
otis2020

Backstage News On Possible Plans For Otis And The WWE Money In The Bank Briefcase

Marc Middleton October 6, 2020 October 6  Comments
otis2020

WWE Announces Roman Reigns Segment And Two Matches For Friday’s SmackDown Go-Home Show

Marc Middleton September 24, 2020 September 24  Comments
otis2020

Bully Ray Hits Back At Fan For Criticizing Otis

Sai Mohan August 24, 2020 August 24  Comments
otis2020

WWE SmackDown Viewership Up, Number One In Key Demos

Marc Middleton August 10, 2020 August 10  Comments
Back To Top