Skip to Content
Birth Name: Levi Cooper
Born: July 24, 1990 (age 31) in Clackamas, Oregon, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (twice)
tucker

Tucker On Why He Thinks WWE Shortens Wrestlers Names

Liam Crowley August 14, 2021 August 14  Comments
tucker knight 1

Tucker Recalls WWE Nixing “Barbeque Guys” Pitch

Eric Mutter July 1, 2021 July 1  Comments
tucker

Former WWE Star Says He Was Lied To On Multiple Occasions

Marc Middleton June 24, 2021 June 24  Comments
tucker

Tucker Thanks WWE Officials And Others In New Statement On His WWE Release

Marc Middleton April 19, 2021 April 19  Comments

Tucker Still Considered To Be A RAW Superstar

Marc Middleton October 27, 2020 October 27  Comments

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton October 27, 2020 October 27  Comments

WWE Apparently Moves Tucker Back To SmackDown

Liam Crowley October 26, 2020 October 26  Comments