KAIRI


Birth Name: Kaori Housako

Born: September 23, 1988 (age 33) in Hikari, Yamaguchi, Japan

Major Titles Held: NXT Women's Championship (once), WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (once), World of Stardom Championship (once)

Comments