Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Bianca Blair
Born: April 9, 1989 (age 32) in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (once)
Bianca Belair is the Team RAW Sole Survivor.

WWE Survivor Series: Team RAW Vs. Team SmackDown (Women’s 5-on-5 Elimination Match)

Marc Middleton November 21, 2021 November 21  Comments
montez ford and bianca belair posing

Bianca Belair Reveals Move Montez Ford Wants Her To Do To Him In A WWE Ring

Marco Rovere November 20, 2021 November 20  Comments
bianca belair wwe ring

Bianca Belair Reacts To Being #1 In The PWI Women’s 150

Joshua Gagnon October 25, 2021 October 25  Comments
20210812 044158 e1628743354311

PWI Reveals Who Is Number One On Their Women’s 150 List

Eric Mutter October 21, 2021 October 21  Comments
becky lynch bianca belair 1

Bianca Belair Gives Update On Her Ring Gear For WWE Crown Jewel In Saudi Arabia

Jason Ounpraseuth October 19, 2021 October 19  Comments
bianca belair

Bianca Belair Names Who She Wants To Win WWE Queen’s Crown Tournament

Robert Gunier October 10, 2021 October 10  Comments
becky lynch bianca belair 1

Bianca Belair Would Want Sasha Banks And Naomi In Her Dream WWE Faction

Robert Gunier October 8, 2021 October 8  Comments
becky lynch bianca belair 1

Bianca Belair Says Becky Lynch “Can’t Hang With Me” At WWE Extreme Rules

Brie Coder September 25, 2021 September 25  Comments
kane belair 2

Photos: Kane Honors Bianca Belair Before Tonight’s WWE SmackDown

Marc Middleton September 17, 2021 September 17  Comments
boogs roode

WWE SmackDown Match And Segments Revealed For Tonight

Marc Middleton September 17, 2021 September 17  Comments
bianca belair 3

Bianca Belair Honored By Her Home State

Kellie Haulotte September 16, 2021 September 16  Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Booker T Believes Bianca Belair’s WWE SummerSlam Loss Hurt Her Star Power

Liam Crowley August 27, 2021 August 27  Comments
bianca belair megan stallion 2

WWE Reportedly Wanted Top Rapper For SummerSlam Angle

Marc Middleton August 19, 2021 August 19  Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Bianca Belair Says Her Goal Is To Feud With Becky Lynch And Charlotte Flair

Liam Crowley August 14, 2021 August 14  Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Bianca Belair Talks WWE Potentially Repackaging NXT

Liam Crowley August 10, 2021 August 10  Comments
banks belair

New WWE SmackDown Match And Segment Set For Tonight

Marc Middleton August 6, 2021 August 6  Comments
Photos: Bianca Belair Hangs With Megan Thee Stallion

Photos: Bianca Belair Hangs With Megan Thee Stallion

Liam Crowley August 1, 2021 August 1  Comments
Back To Top