Sexy Star

Birth Name: Dulce Maria Garcia Rivas
Born: September 20, 1982 (age 38) in Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAA Reina de Reinas Championship (three times), Lucha Underground Championship (once)
Back To Top