Taya Valkyrie


Birth Name: Kira Renee Forster

Born: October 22, 1983 (age 39) in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Major Titles Held: Impact Knockouts Champion (once), Impact Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once), AAA Reina de Reinas Championship (4x), MLW Featherweight Championship (once)

Comments