Lars Sullivan

Birth Name: Dylan Miley
Born: July 6, 1988 (age 33) in Westminster, Colorado, USA
Lars Sullivan To Make First Post-WWE Appearance

Lars Sullivan To Make First Post-WWE Appearance

Marc Middleton April 6, 2021 April 6 Comments
Lars Sullivan Reportedly Interested In Bare Knuckle Fighting

Lars Sullivan Reportedly Interested In Bare Knuckle Fighting

Marc Middleton February 19, 2021 February 19 Comments
Lars Sullivan Apparently Reveals Nixed WWE Concept Art

Lars Sullivan Apparently Reveals Nixed WWE Concept Art

Marc Middleton February 9, 2021 February 9 Comments
Lars Sullivan Reportedly No-Showed WWE Tapings, Lars On What Led To His Release

Lars Sullivan Reportedly No-Showed WWE Tapings, Lars On What Led To His Release

Marc Middleton February 3, 2021 February 3 Comments
Lars Sullivan Reportedly Released By WWE

Lars Sullivan Reportedly Released By WWE

Marc Middleton February 2, 2021 February 2 Comments
Possible Reason Lars Sullivan Has Been Off WWE TV

Possible Reason Lars Sullivan Has Been Off WWE TV

Sai Mohan December 18, 2020 December 18 Comments
WWE Reportedly Has Plans To Do Lars Sullivan Vs. Braun Strowman

WWE Reportedly Has Plans To Do Lars Sullivan Vs. Braun Strowman

Marc Middleton October 13, 2020 October 13 Comments
WWE Announces In-Ring Return For Lars Sullivan

WWE Announces In-Ring Return For Lars Sullivan

Marc Middleton October 12, 2020 October 12 Comments
Update On WWE Draft Status Of Lars Sullivan

Update On WWE Draft Status Of Lars Sullivan

Sai Mohan October 11, 2020 October 11 Comments
Lars Sullivan Returns On WWE SmackDown, The New Day Reunites (Photos, Videos)

Lars Sullivan Returns On WWE SmackDown, The New Day Reunites (Photos, Videos)

Marc Middleton October 9, 2020 October 9 Comments
Lars Sullivan Training For His WWE Ring Return? (Videos)

Lars Sullivan Training For His WWE Ring Return? (Videos)

Marc Middleton August 18, 2020 August 18 Comments
Lars Sullivan Training For Return To WWE (Video)

Lars Sullivan Training For Return To WWE (Video)

Joshua Gagnon December 7, 2019 December 7 Comments
Lars Sullivan Was Reportedly Working Hurt Before RAW Injury

Lars Sullivan Was Reportedly Working Hurt Before RAW Injury

Marc Middleton June 23, 2019 June 23 Comments
Lars Sullivan Reportedly Undergoes Surgery, Lars Back On Twitter

Lars Sullivan Reportedly Undergoes Surgery, Lars Back On Twitter

Marc Middleton June 20, 2019 June 20 Comments
Lars Sullivan Reportedly Could Be Out Of Action For The Rest Of The Year

Lars Sullivan Reportedly Could Be Out Of Action For The Rest Of The Year

Marc Middleton June 20, 2019 June 20 Comments
Back To Top